AWARD CATEGORIES

  1. Healthcare Transformation Project of the Year
  2. Hospitality Transformation Project of the Year
  3. Education Transformation Project of the Year
  4. Manufacturing Transformation Project of the Year
  5. Retail Transformation Project of the Year
  6. Oil & Gas Transformation Project of the Year
  7. Utilities Transformation Project of the Year
  8. Logistics Transformation Project of the Year
  9. Media Transformation Project of the Year
  10. Renewable Energy Transformation Project of the Year
  11. Aviation Transformation Project of the Year
  12. Telecommunications Transformation Project of the Year
  13. Banking Transformation Project of the Year
  14. Insurance Transformation Project of the Year
  15. NOC Transformation Project of the Year
  1. SOC Transformation Project of the Year
  2. Smart City Project of the Year
  3. Enterprise Mobility Project of the Year
  4. Virtualization Project of the Year
  5. Cybersecurity Project of the Year
  6. Storage Project of the Year
  7. Cloud Project of the Year
  8. AI Project of the Year
  9. Blockchain Project of the Year
  10. IoT Project of the Year
  11. Physical Security Project of the Year
  12. Unified Communications Project of the Year
  13. Wireless Project of the Year
  14. Structured Cabling Project of the Year
  15. Network Security Project of the Year
  16. Network Management & Monitoring Project of the Year
  17. Hyper converged Infrastructure Project of the Year
  1. Healthcare Transformation Maestro of the Year
  2. Hospitality Transformation Maestro of the Year
  3. Education Transformation Maestro of the Year
  4. Manufacturing Transformation Maestro of the Year
  5. Media Transformation Maestro of the Year
  6. Retail Transformation Maestro of the Year
  7. Managed Services Transformation Maestro of the Year
  1. Banking Transformation Maestro
  2. Insurance Transformation Maestro
  3. Construction Transformation Maestro of the Year
  4. Real Estate Transformation Maestro of the Year
  5. Telecom Transformation Maestro of the Year
  6. Logistics Transformation Maestro of the Year
  7. Professional Services Transformation Maestro of the Year
  1. Utilities Transformation Maestro
  2. Cybersecurity Transformation Maestro
  3. Banking Transformation Maestro
  4. Insurance Transformation Maestro
  5. Energy Transformation Maestro
  6. Innovation Transformation Maestro
  7. Healthcare Transformation Maestro
  1. Digital Transformation Strategist of the year
  2. Education Transformation Maestro
  3. Network Security Transformation Maestro
  4. Youth Cyber Security Transformation Maestro
  5. Aviation Transformation Maestro
  6. Infrastructure Transformation Maestro
  7. Urban Planning Transformation Maestro
  8. E-commerce Transformation Maestro
  1. Cloud Transformation Vendor of the Year
  2. BI Transformation Vendor of the Year
  3. AI Transformation Vendor of the Year
  4. IoT Transformation Vendor of the Year
  5. Blockchain Transformation Vendor of the year
  6. Networking Transformation Vendor of the Year
  7. Cybersecurity Transformation Vendor of the Year
  8. Datacenter Transformation Vendor of the Year
  9. Physical Security Transformation Vendor of the Year
  10. Storage Transformation Vendor of the Year
  1. Backup & Recovery Transformation Vendor of the year
  2. Structured Cabling Transformation Vendor of the Year
  3. SD VAN Transformation Vendor of the Year
  4. UC Transformation Vendor of the Year
  5. Enterprise Collaboration Transformation Vendor of the Year
  6. Network Security Transformation Vendor of the Year
  7. Network Management Transformation Vendor of the Year
  8. HCI Transformation Vendor of the Year
  9. AR & VR Transformation Vendor of the Year
  1. IT Department Team of the Year
  2. Cyber security Team of the Year
  3. Digital Transformation Team of the Year
  4. Happiness Team of the Year
  5. Innovation Team of the Year
  6. Future Accelerator Team of the Year
  7. Tolerance Team of the Year
  1. IT Project Management Team of the Year
  2. Telecommunication Department Team of the Year
  3. System integrator Team of the Year
  4. Blockchain Team of the Year
  5. AI Team of the Year
  6. Best Customer Experience Team
  7. Best Business Operations Team
  1. Healthcare Transformation Maestro
  2. Education Transformation Maestro
  3. Oil & Gas Transformation Maestro
  1. Customer Services Transformation Maestro
  2. Utility Transformation Maestro
  3. E-Governance Transformation Maestro
  4. Cyber security Transformation Maestro
  1. AI Solutions Provider of the Year
  2. Blockchain Solutions Provider of the Year
  3. HCI Solution Provider of the Year
  4. Storage Integrator of the Year
  5. Networking Integrator of the Year
  1. Security Integrator of the Year
  2. Enterprise Applications Integrator of the Year
  3. Telecom Solutions Provider of the Year
  4. Managed Services Provider of the Year
  5. Visionary Integrator of the Year
  1. Storage Transformation VAD of the Year
  2. Networking Transformation VAD of the Year
  3. Network Security Transformation VAD of the Year
  1. Cyber Security Transformation VAD of the Year
  2. Cloud VAD of the Year
  3. HCI VAD of the Year

FOR SPONSORSHIP

Saumyadeep Halder
saumyadeep@bmimea.com
00971 544458401

Ankit Shukla
ankit@bmimea.com
00971 552572807

For General Inquiries

Bhawana Bhatia
bhawana@smartsmb.net
+971 4 261 8885

For Editorial Enquiries

Raman Narayan
narayan@bmimea.com
+971 55 7802403

QUESTIONS?

FOR SPONSERSHIP

Ankit Shukla
ankit@bmimea.com
00971 552572807

Saumyadeep Halder
saumyadeep@bmimea.com
00971 544458401

For General Inquiries

Bhawana Bhatia
bhawana@smartsmb.net
+971 4 261 8885

For Editorial Enquiries

Raman Narayan
narayan@bmimea.com
+971 55 7802403

QUESTIONS?